Malaysia's questions - Greek iziqna

Best answer: Prince Charles is presented as a victim because Gullibillies lap it up.

Best answer: Could be, im sure the Guiness book of records would have been present, Though I doubt she would beat a Russian leader on the may day parades.

Best answer: They wouldn't dare, they are very unpopular as it is, they wouldn't want to remind people of their part in a Princesses death.

Poll: are you sleepy?

7 answers · Melaka · 1 month ago
Best answer: No, it's only 3:30 pm here

Has any royal ever opened a Pizza hut?

5 answers · Royalty · 2 months ago
Best answer: Megan Markel is opening up a fried chicken place.

How do I keep my dog from eating his pee pads?

8 answers · Dogs · 4 months ago
I have a puppy and he doesn’t have all his shots yet so we’ve been potty training him using pee pads he knows to use that pee pads when he has to use the restroom but the only problem is is he has been eating them and I don’t know how to stop him From eating the pads he didn’t do before he just started this.

like him?

First Bush (twice) and now Trump, it seems that many white Americans are just scum. Too bad!

What made this conservative woman chimp out?

4 answers · Polls & Surveys · 5 months ago
http://canoe.com/news/world/get-me-the-f...

I notice that pink skins, typically have very narrow heads compared to Asians. Why is this? Are pink stink skins less evolved? Should they be designated as subhumans?

"Donald Trump's personal lawyer, Michael Cohen, received a secret payment of at least $400,000 to fix talks between the Ukrainian president and President Trump, according to sources in Kiev close to those involved. The payment was arranged by intermediaries acting for Ukraine's leader, Petro... show more

Best answer: The royalists never give sources about where the money comes from, instead they all spout the same con that they were asked to by ROYAL PROPAGANDA. of course we pay, but we will NEVER know how much.


Language

Categories