Polls & Surveys's questions - Greek iziqna


Whats your favorite color?

157 answers · 3 days ago

What are you about to eat?

114 answers · 2 days ago

Whats your favorite season and why?

85 answers · 2 days ago

Is it warm or cold where you are?

49 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Anon, right now outside its 7c, inside right now its 16c, I've got the C/H turned down. ;-) PS. Ok! So what's 16c in English? Hang on let me work this out. Its 62F in here RIGHT NOW.;-)


What's your favorite thing to do?

54 answers · 2 days ago
When you're bored?

What was the last desert you had?

28 answers · 14 hours ago

Do you wear clean underwear daily?

29 answers · 19 hours ago
Best answer: No

I do.

Which user here scares you the most?

17 answers · 18 hours ago

Do you like rainy weather?

26 answers · 16 hours ago


Poll: can you handle spicy food?

35 answers · 2 days ago



Can I visit you at work?

23 answers · 22 hours ago

What do British people eat for dinner?

19 answers · 15 hours ago
Best answer: Yes, we love our Fish and Chips.That is the most popular fare among us Brits. Lankashire hotpot (Lamb/Mutton) vegetables and potatoes is really good as well. Tea and Crumpets at 4pm.



Language

Categories