Preschool's questions - Greek iziqna

What happens after we die?

129 answers · 4 days ago

What is 5+5?

19 answers · 2 days ago



Best answer: Bit bizarre i think they'll ban your bowel movements questions however if you ask a question about sex or porn some disgusting stuff thats acceptable

Best answer: School is cool

If someone has a belch and needs to pass gas why let that person suffer? Why not let him just release it? The smel doesn’t even last for 30 seconds yet everyone acts like a total b*tch when someone farts? What’s the deal?

What does 'tuck in' mean?

4 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: I would guess that 'tuck in' in this case, means the same as 'dive in' or to start something. So in this case, it could mean to start eating.

Best answer: Molten gold.

Why can’t Jea tell the truth?

8 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: some are tempted by demons but doing this wont help.


Which emoji: 🦖 or 🦁?

5 answers · 1 week ago

Where did Jesus say "Trust the government for everything and make sure they are the ones that make you donate to charity"? It's not like He ever said "GIVE" not "Have the government require you to give....."


Best answer: just a nasty dream....wrong spot


I made a joke question and everyone took it seriously...is everyone here like 56 or something??? Aren't there any people here who enjoys memes? Where are my fellow 9 year olds at? Where are you?

A good Nick name for pee pee?

7 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Wizzle da pizzle

I went in front of my friend on line to get my phone. The guy behind me told the secretary that I was skipping and she said "Whoever skips next time will get sent to the back of the line." All I said was that s disrespectful as a joke and smiled. The guy behind me told the secretary that I was laughing... show more

Do liberals know anything?

8 answers · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: So far tonight I've been really kicking CONServative butt here on Yahoo politics....you can take that to the bank, son!

Language

Categories