Other - Beauty & Style's questions - Greek iziqna

Best answer: Yes..I think it's only fare considering you changed your diapers and So Much More... My mom is 56 and if she asked me... my answer would be : What Color..You want glitter or dots ect. :)

and why

Is the end near?

35 answers · 4 days ago

How would you rate me?

18 answers · 3 days ago

I have big breast and a slim body. What kind of top would enhance my cleavage?



Are these nice arms for a guy?

6 answers · 17 hours ago
https://i.imgur.com/VuTCJhk.png

Best answer: Some people just aren't photogenic, which means they don't act as natural in front of the camera

Best answer: This guy has always been in my top 5 for a long time - I am not sure why he appeals to me more than most other guys I have seen. Maybe its his chiseled looks along with a feeling of confidence and a little arrogance thrown in. And in my imagination I do not have to wonder about his D - its perfect. 7", cut,... show more

Belly button piercings?

6 answers · 14 hours ago
What do you think a good age is for belly button piercings and do you think age 15 is suitable? I ask as my 15 year old daughter is interested in having one. Also, what is the procedure and should she expect the pain to be bad? Many thanks x

I just finished googling all of the ingredients in my protein tightening creams: They're all organic NOTHINGS! And a lot of this stuff is just "preservatives" to keep the organic buIIshit ingredients from molding in the container! Why don't our politicians do something about aging if they want us... show more

Please, answer me?

6 answers · 2 days ago
Do you think I have flaws on my face? I would hit on Tamsin egerton and Lily Collins ? Am I as handsome as Tamsin egerton and Lily Collins? Do you make a description of my face?

My friend and I are debating of whether this eye colour is hazel or green. Could anyone tell us which one is right? Thank you.

I don't get it. Most of the time I think I look fine, but in the mirror and in my head Iook completely different to how I look in photos. I'm not insecure about my appearance until I actually see what I look like in photographs, then I'm like whattt, this looks nothing like me. I'd think I'm... show more

I wanna d1e im so ugly its INSANE?

4 answers · 13 hours ago
ppl can get nice haircuts, nice facial hair, nice skin care or literally anything and it will be noticeable and better on them even if they are ugly. i can't relate, i get a haircut every 2-3 weeks MAX i shower twice a day, shave daily, face wash daily, moisturize and all that **** everyday... not a single... show more

Best answer: Sure, why not? You can start by calling the FORD modeling Agency in New York. They will give you all the information you need to get started. You do have to have your parents permission since you are still a minor. You need a portfolio to begin with. Along with different photos, profiles, make up, etc... Check... show more

Language

Categories