Jokes & Riddles's questions - Greek iziqna

If you haven’t heard, Mcgraven has been telling anyone who will listen, how much he dislikes Trump. Is that what these people learn while serving, to break rank and be disloyal to their country? Mcgraven only claim to fame was he designed the raid to get bin laden. As always, Trump’s response to that was perfect,... show more


How do you dodge a military draft?

13 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Being rich helps.

new evidence suggests


Best answer: I'm pretty sure only males can join. http://foreignlegion.info/joining/

Is a 24 year old mid 20's?

9 answers · 13 hours ago

Why do people still cook?

187 answers · 7 days ago
Seems so antiquated to me. Why would you ever buy food and cook it yourself, when you can order it and have it delivered to your door already prepared? I haven’t cooked a thing in years. Drive thus have been a thing for decades yet I can’t see why cooking wouldn’t become obsolete. So to all the cookers out... show more

Best answer: No,I always have a policy for anyone that loses all their clothes in a public place can tend to their own modesty concerns




As in the KKK is based on fairy tales and not science like is Nazism.

Have you ever known a Biggus Dickus?

10 answers · 20 hours ago



Best answer: They had specialists who did it. They made intricate designs with the spiders' efforts and became known as web designers.

Best answer: Pictures of big boobs!

Do hookers accept gift cards?

21 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Generally no. I tried to swipe a gift card this one time and it damn nearly cut her vulva in two.

Aren’t white men so sexy?

8 answers · 9 hours ago
Best answer: I think so

Language

Categories