Sports's questions - Greek iziqna

Best answer: Their Hail Mary passes may include election fraud, Political abuse of the DOJ to arrest or at least falsely charge Democrats..Abuse of executive privilege, etc. No need to change the rules, they are already circumventing or just ignoring the existing rules, thats just business as usual for them. They may have some... show more

Why does Kaepernick anger conservative losers so much?

17 answers · Football (American) · 12 hours ago

She's a UK citizen and should have the right too return, you can guarantee if she was white she'd be allowed. All teenagers make mistakes, but it's the duty of her fellow British citizens to take care of her and her new child.

Self defence?

5 answers · Martial Arts · 16 hours ago
I want to do martial arts to learn self defence, I’m female, 19, 5ft, what’s the best one for learning how to fight properly and defend myself?

Who will win the FA Cup Final this year?

22 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago

Will there be a movie someday about Colin Kaepernick?

13 answers · Football (American) · 1 day ago
I can see that libtard racist director Spike Lee involved.

Gerrard or lampard?

12 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 19 hours ago
Best answer: Steve Gerrard

Why do so many liberals hate the police?

11 answers · Curling · 13 hours ago
Best answer: They feel that the law of the land doesn't apply to them.

How many teams do you support?

25 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 4 days ago
Best answer: Manchester United, Manchester City, Wolverhampton Wanderers, Atletico Madrid, Barcelona, AS Roma, Inter Milan, Borussia Dortmund, Bayern Munich, PSG, Lyon, Benfica. Yeah, that's 12.

EFS why do you think the Moon landing happened or did not happen?

15 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago
If we’re going to argue something fcking controversial like this we should actually bring up some points.

Top 10 overrated football players?

11 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 1 day ago
10.) Harry Maguire 9.) Roberto Firimino 8.) Ferenc Puskas 7.) Aleksandr Golovin 6.) Paulo Dybala 5.) Vinicius Junior 4.) Paul Pogba 3.) Zinedine Zidane 2.) Kylian Mbappe 1.) Pele (Yes Pele is so overrated, and he can't even score a goal if he play today)

Why hasn’t Trump locked up Kaepernick?

18 answers · Football (American) · 3 days ago

The guy isn't even 21 yet and has already won the World Cup and starred on the way to winning said tournament. His club form looks excellent and as PSG said the other day he looks like he's been playing at the top level for years. Just how good can this boy become? Does he have even more room for... show more

Is Aaron Ramsey worth the reported £400,000 a week ?

14 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago
And do you think he'll be a success in Italy - he's hardly a "Gazza" after all ?

When will the NFL realize that Tom Brady is a cheater?

11 answers · Football (American) · 1 day ago

Liberals, are you still supporting Smollett?

12 answers · Football (American) · 1 day ago

Where does Neymar rank in the greatest Brazilian attackers of all time list?

12 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago
Some names to compare him to: Pele Ronaldo Ronaldinho Rivaldo Zico Garrincha Socrates Arthur Freidenreich Romario Bebeto Kaka Adriano Jairzinho Tostao

Do you think Tottenham can win the CL?

11 answers · English Football (Soccer) · 2 days ago
Bar something amazing happening in Dortmund Tottenham should qualify for the quarters. How far do you think they can realistically go? They should have Kane and Alli back soon. It depends who they draw but they will have to play elite teams at some stage.

Whats the best bear and cougar protection?

15 answers · Hunting · 3 days ago

Language

Categories