Celebrities's questions - Greek iziqna

Is Ariana Grande overrated?

47 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Yes she is.


Hillary Duff is ugly... Yes or no?

17 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: She's getting old.

Is Keanu Reeves really dead?

13 answers · 2 days ago
I heard he died

Best answer: Rihanna Sandra Bullock Taylor Swift


He was such a gentle tender soul from what we have seen of him. And you can hear his sweetness in his music. I would wish to have a man like that! So kind and romantic too.


Do y'all believe Jussie Smollett?

6 answers · 23 hours ago

What is Mrs. Claus first name?

9 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: The Santa Claus that we know lives in the North Pole. According to some North American sources, his original name was Kris Kringle before he changed his name to Santa Claus. Kris Kringle was a toymaker who married Jessica. Other names found for Mrs Claus are Mary Christmas, Gertrude, and Carol.

I’m an artist and paints celebrity portraits, besides tagging them which mostly doesn’t work, are their any other ways to get them to see these posts?


Best answer: She was using him for fame

Best answer: Clint Eastwood and Audrey Hepburn.

Anyone remember Gloria Estafan?

5 answers · 13 hours ago
I m going to be 38 next month

Go!


Best answer: Hillary probably beats it for him lol

Ariana Grande unattractive?

103 answers · 1 week ago
Anyone out there who doesn’t think Ariana Grande is attractive? She’s also a very nasty person.

This is a fun conspiracy theory pls don’t be mean. I just don’t understand why it’s very common to think that her involvement and knowledge of the aliens contributed to her death but nobody else is talking about how she likely made an ally of the aliens and they saved her from assasination by taking her into... show more

Language

Categories