Entertainment & Music's questions - Greek iziqna

What is your favorite breakfast?

76 answers · Polls & Surveys · 21 hours ago
Best answer: Chocolate Chip Pancakes, Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese Grits, Crispy Hash Browns, and Regular Coffee.

Tell me three things about yourself, two of which are a lie.?

90 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

What's your relationship like with your mother?

42 answers · Polls & Surveys · 13 hours ago

What is a fake person?

38 answers · Horoscopes · 11 hours ago

๐ŸŽ Poll: Have you ever had homemade applesauce?

31 answers · Polls & Surveys · 18 hours ago

๐ŸŸ Poll: Do you prefer ketchup with French fries?

143 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago


Have you ever met a Brazilian?

133 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago
Im Brazilian

What makes someone want to join Yahoo Answers?

56 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Do you have a Pornhub account?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago


You're not really a human being are you?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: I cannot lie anymore. I am in fact a Lean, Mean, Supersonic Sex Machine Demigod from the Godlands.

POLL: Name something you put over rice?

138 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

At what age did you learn to swim?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago
Best answer: I was 5


Poll: what is your favorite type of tea?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago
Best answer: Milk Tea

Best answer: It goes down to about nipple length (lol). I'd like it to grow to my waist which will take some patience

George Carlin - Pro-Life is anti-women do you agree with him?

18 answers · Other - Entertainment · 19 hours ago
all jokes not aside this guy nailed it. i think i am on board. what do you think? FYI this link goes to youtube and it has bad words in it Ask Mommy and daddy or bosses prior to watching. with out watching you will miss understand the question. either way. happy monday https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w15OS2Pd...

What is your favorite song?

13 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago
I just want your opinion

Do you think shes pretty or ugly?

17 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago
Best answer: Courtney Love used to be pretty. This is what drugs and alcohol can do to a persons looks. https://www.google.com/search?biw=1229&b...

Language

Categories