Education & Reference's questions - Greek iziqna

If i have sex will my breast get bigger?

17 answers · Trivia · 1 day ago
Best answer: Your boyfriend is lying to you so you’ll have sex with him. Don’t do it unless you are comfortable with it and feel ready, don’t let him pressure you into something you don’t want to do.

For Atheists, what's your IQ?

19 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 12 hours ago

Best answer: Dawkins gave them orders, blocking them doesn't allow them to follow those orders. It causes chaos in their programming

Why do Atheists persecute people who believe in God?

18 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 2 days ago
Best answer: Oh looky there---a rabid anti_semite Christer whining about what holes people use during consensual sex in the privacy of their own bedrooms and women daring to claim ownership of their own ovaries. No wonder Christianity has a 2 thousand year history of violence against its neighbors. One Look at the batshit... show more

a note saying "You're a terrorist! I'm gonna kill you!" Unbelievable! They're threatening to kill her for no reason, and they have the nerve to call HER a terrorist???

Best answer: Isn't it funny how nobody with a functional brain dedicates time to bashing Santa or the Tooth Fairy? Atheists are desperately insecure and need continual validation and putting down opposing views.

Pee is stored in nutsack right?

13 answers · Homework Help · 1 day ago
Best answer: Only if your nut sack is the size of a soccer ball. If it is don't come on here showing off.

What does it take to lift families out of poverty?

12 answers · Homework Help · 2 days ago

Best answer: All Atheists are cowards but some can't say a sentence without at least one four letter expletive.

Why are most Republicans overweight and uneducated?

13 answers · Other - Education · 2 days ago

My parents won't f*cking listen to me regarding college?

9 answers · Higher Education (University +) · 12 hours ago
I told my parents my ideas for college, and they refuse to listen. I told them I wanted to stay local because when I turn 18 in the spring, I can join my town's fire department and I want to attend the fire academy as well as college. When my parents heard this, they went into my room, took the admissions... show more

The difference between gray and grey?

26 answers · Words & Wordplay · 3 days ago
Best answer: Both grey and gray are qualified by almost the same meaning. • Grey is the British way of spelling the word for the colour between black and white. Gray is the same colour but the spelling way of that word in American English.

Do I need a comma here?

11 answers · Words & Wordplay · 1 day ago
"Did you come here to talk me to death?" snapped Junia frustrated. DO I need a comma after JUNIA

What should I study in college to make a lot of money but not work a lot?

17 answers · Higher Education (University +) · 2 days ago
I like working with animals and have considered veterinary medicine. But they work ALOT. I m open to completely different fields though. I d like to make between 60k-100k per year but not work 50 hours per week. Any ideas?

What is1000 minus 55?

9 answers · Homework Help · 10 hours ago

What is another word for paradise?

9 answers · Words & Wordplay · 10 hours ago

Someone said that and just wondered if that's correct

Best answer: LOL

Best answer: A staighto a little drugs are good you need to live a bit before you die


Language

Categories