Indonesia's questions - Greek iziqna

Best answer: OK, I'll split the difference with you - no abortions after five months.



Give me power ideas?

9 answers · Aceh · 3 weeks ago
Hi, I'm an aspiring writer. I need ideas for superpowers, I want something out of the box, something you wouldn't expect.

Are you tired of being abused?

6 answers · Makassar · 3 weeks ago

Will I impress Japanese people if I rap in Japanese?

8 answers · Makassar · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Tell them to put away their Samurai swords first.

Is Alabama the new Saudi Arabia?

7 answers · Makassar · 1 month ago
Best answer: Sorry you hate children, innocent children.

How soon can an immigrat receive ss and medicare?

7 answers · Jakarta · 1 month ago

Why do vegans have digestive issues?

9 answers · Jakarta · 1 month ago
Best answer: They have bowel problems

Best answer: Hard to say. Not great that they haven't called you back yet, though could you do something to get on their radar screen? Send a thank you note, maybe place a phone call, etc.

Best answer: Maelwing. Then you can have his opponents insult him by calling him "Melvin" instead.


on Fox? Shine, Hannity, Fox and Friends, Judge Jeanine, outright bombardment of Lies For Trump? Lies For Trump, Lies For Trump, Lies For Trump.

Language

Categories